Ortssektionen

SektionPräsident/-inE-Mail
Aarberg 

Schwab Renat
Rebmattstrassse 2
3270 Aarberg

rs48(at)gmx.ch

Aarwangen

Huggenberger Martin
Bergwinkel 8
4912 Aarwangen

fdp-aarwangen(at)besonet.ch

 

Adelboden

Galli Roger
Landstrasse
3715 Adelboden

roger.galli(at)bluewin.ch
Allmendingen

Kesselring Stefan
Thunstrassse 37
3112 Allmendingen

stefan.kesselring(at)gmx.ch
Bas de l"OrvalCurty Nicolas
Rue des Moineaux 5
2735 Malleray
nicolas.curty(at)bluewin.ch
Bas VallonRené Léchot
Les Oeuches 6B
2534 Orvin
renelechot(at)gmail.com
Bellmund

Co-Präsidium

Matthias Gygax
Bielmatten 13
2564 Bellmund

Simone Wälti
Schatzacher 18
2564 Bellmund

 

 

matthias.gygax(at)sbb.ch

 

simone.waelti(at)bluewin.ch

BelpPatrick Müller
Burgfeld 30
3123 Belp
pmueller13(at)hotmail.com
Bern-Süd-West 

Ruth Altmann
Länggassstrasse 70
3012 Bern

isaruth2013(at)gmail.com

 

Bern-West

Co-Präsidium

Thomas Verasani
Bümplizstrasse 58E
3027 Bern

Yvonne Thomet-Maissen
Riedbachstrasse 350
3020 Bern

thomas(at)verasani.ch

 

 

yvonne.thomet(at)gmx.ch

Bern-Kirchenfeld / Brunnadern

Benjamin Spycher
Dunantstrasse 23
3006 Bern

b.spycher(at)gmail.com

Bern-Länggasse

Co-Präsidium

Molinaro Alexandra
Hochfelstrasse 30
3012 Bern

Lea Thommen
Kasernensrrasse 31
3013 Bern

 

molinaro.alexandra(at)gmail.com

 

thommen(at)fdp.ch

Bern-Nord 

Co-Präsidium

Nik Eugster
Schläflirain 5
3013 Bern

Felix Huber
Breitfeldstrasse 42
3014 Bern

 

mail(at)nikeugster.ch

 

felixhuber9(at)hotmail.com

 

Bern-Obstberg / Untere Altstadt

Co-Präsidium

Inés Roethlisberger
Bitziusstrasse 17
3006 Bern

Christina Gartenmann Ruetz
Schönbergweg 6
3006 Bern

 

mail(at)inesroethlisberger.ch

 

christina(at)gartenmannag.ch

Biel FDP

Lindegger Reto
Bahnhofstrasse 54
2501 Biel/Bienne

Aktuarin:
Inès Wendling
Tessenbergstr. 76
2505 Biel/Bienne

lindegger@lexcentral.ch
 

 

 

i.wendling(at)hotmail.com

Bienne PLR 

Suter Daniel
chemin du rocher 3
2502 Bienne

daniel.suter(at)jgk.be.ch
Biglen

Habegger Peter
Rohrstrasse 45
3507 Biglen

bigpit(at)bluewin.ch
Bolligen Klaeger Urs
Lutertalstrasse 39
3065 Bolligen
u.klaeger(at)bluewin.ch
BremgartenPhilip Michel
Freudenreichstr. 16
3047 Bremgarten b. Bern
philipmichel(at)me.com
Brienz

Imfeld Toni
Eichenweg 1
3855 Brienz

imfeld.metallbau(at)bluewin.ch
Bühl

Basler Beat
Hagacher 9
3274 Bühl

gisela(at)evard.ch
Burgdorf

Maier Elias
Platanenstrasse 2
3400 Burgdorf

elias.maier@gmail.com
Büren a.A.Alex Grete
Solothurnstrasse 11A
3294 Büren a.A.

alex(at)grete.ch

 

Centre Vallon

Alain Röthlisberger
Les Chéseaux 1
2607 Cortébert

alain(at)suacasa.ch
CorgémontCossavella Raymond
Rue de la Fornette 1
2606 Corgémont
raymond.cossavella(at)bluewin.ch
Courtelary

Misteli Jacques
rue des Coillards 8
2738 Court

 jacques.misteli(at)bluewin.ch

 

 

 

Erlach

Gugger Bruckdorfer Eveline
Im Städtchen 16
3235 Erlach
guggbruck(at)bluewin.ch
FerenbalmKummer Daniel
Biberen 164a
3206 Rizenbach
d.kummer(at)sensemail.ch
FrauenkappelenStreit Werner
Gässli 11
3202 Frauenkappelen
fdp-frauenkappelen(at)bluewin.ch
FrutigenKaspar Haug
Mänimattestrasse 8
3714 Frutigen

kaspar.haug(at)gmail.com

 

 

Grauholz RegionMichael Krähenbühl
Moosstrasse 26 A
3302 Moosseedorf
michael.kraehenbuehl(at)proparis.ch
Grindelwald

Schläppi Emanuel
Guggenweg 12
3818 Grindelwald

maeni(at)bluewin.ch
Grossaffoltern

Eric Schär
Aebnit 44
3257 Grossaffoltern

eric.schaer(at)sunrise.ch

 

Grosshöchstetten

Marlène Schumacher
Rainweg 15
3506 Grosshöchstetten

mlysser(at)bluewin.ch
Gürbetal

Lüthi Jürg
unteres Zihl 2
3127 Mühlethurnen

 info(at)malerei-luethi.ch
Heimberg

Roland Hügli
Eichenweg 16
3627 Heimberg

 roland.huegli(at)bluewin.ch

 

Herzogenbuchsee 

Schär Christoph
Mittelstrasse 11
3360 Herzogenbuchsee

e.schaer.bau(at)bluewin.ch

 

HilterfingenBrunner Markus
Postfach 46
3626 Hünibach

mark.brunner@bluewin.ch

 

HindelbankKontaktperson:
Wettstein Urs
Wylerweg 9
3324 Hindelbank
urs.wettstein(at)resource.ch
Huttwil Therese Löffel
Weidweg 4
4950 Huttwil
th.loeffel(at)bluewin.ch
InsFabrice Favre
Brühlzelgliweg 42
3232 Ins

fabrice_favre(at)bluewin.ch

Interlaken

André Chevrolet
Fabrikstrasse 6F
3800 Interlaken

praesident(at)fdp-interlaken.ch
Ipsach

Kradolfer Jürg
Keltenstrasse 5
2563 Ipsach

juerg(at)kradolfer.com
Ittigen 

Blatter Helene
Brunnenrain 11
3063 Ittigen

helene.blatter(at)bluewin.ch
Jegenstorf 

Siegenthaler Sue
Riedweg 18
3303 Jegenstorf

sue.siegenthaler(at)e-mail.ch
Kanderstegvakant 
Kehrsatz 

Jost Michael
Talstrasse 13B
3122 Kehrsatz

mikejo(at)bluewin.ch

Kiesental

 

Nicolas Buntschu
Sonnackerweg 2
3510 Konolfingen

Nicolas.buntschu(at)bluewin.ch

 

Kirchberg Region 

Hügli Peter
Korngasse 8
Postfach 513
3422 Kirchberg

peter.huegli(at)aw-architekt.ch

 

Kirchlindach

Müller Adrian
Hostalenweg 190
3037 Herrenschwanden

mueller(at)ambralaw.ch
Krauchthal/HettiswilSonnen Claude B.
Wannentalweg 3
3326 Krauchthal
fdp.krauchthal(at)gmx.ch
Köniz

Kobel-Itten Erica
Strassweidweg 62
3147 Mittelhäusern

kobel.mittelhaeusern(at)bluewin.ch
La Neuveville / Plateau de DiesseSunier Willy
chemin du Stand 11
2518 Nods
wsunier(at)bluewin.ch
Langenthal 

Clavadetscher Diego
Lothwilstrasse 26
4900 Langenthal

dc(at)clavatax.ch
Lauterbrunnental

Thomas Widmer
Auf dem Rain
3822 Lauterbrunnen

thomas.widmer(at)ewl.ch
Lengnau

Marcel Frattini
Bielstrasse 58
2543 Lengnau BE

 

marcel.frattini(at)frattini-bauleitungen.com
LenkSusanne Brunner-Infanger
Glauistrasse 18
3775 Lenk i.S.
info(at)schindeldach.ch

 

Lyss-BusswilPatrick Ibele
Sägeweg 8B
3250 Lyss

mail(at)ibele.ch 

MadiswilRytz Christof
Bänackerstrasse 18
4934 Madiswil

ch_rytz(at)bluewin.ch

 

Matten

Martin Althaus
Rütistrasse 10
3800 Matten b. Interlaken

ma(at)l2a.ch 
MeikirchOchsner Markus
Bernstrasse 24
3045 Meikirch
markus.ochsner(at)acano.ch  
MeiringenKehrli Ernst
Allmendstrasse 21
3860 Meiringen
e.kehrli(at)bluewin.ch
Mittleres EmmentalBarontini Michael
Gewerbestrasse 24
3432 Lützelflüh

michael.barontini13@gmail.com

 

MörigenJan Edelmann
Unterdorfstrasse 16
2572 Mörigen

jan.edelmann(at)estv.admin.ch

 

MoutierRoethlisberger Patrick
rue de l'écluse 30
2740 Moutier
patrick(at)psr-mecanique.ch
Muri-Gümligen 

Adrian Kauth
Füllerichstrase 42
3073 Gümligen

adrian(at)kauth.ch

 

Mühleberg

 

André Fasnacht
Trüllernrain 4
3205 Gümmenen

fdp.f(at)snacht.ch 

 

Münchenbuchsee Karlaganis Georg
Buchenweg 7
3053 Münchenbuchsee
georg.karlaganis(at)bluewin.ch
Münsingen-Rubigen

Beat Schlumpf
Bärenmatte 13
3110 Münsingen

beat_schlumpf(at)bluewin.ch
Neuenegg-Laupen Getzmann Thomas
Ulmenweg 69
3176 Neuenegg
thomas.getzmann(at)tom-fm.ch
Nidau FDP

Co-Präsidium

Amélie Evard
Strandweg 12
2560 Nidau

Adrian Kneubühler
Flurweg 8
2560 Nidau

 

amelie_evard(at)hotmail.com

 

adrian.kneubuehler(at)jgk.be.ch

Nidau PRR

Dutoit Jean-Pierre
Ulmenweg 1
2560 Nidau

jp.dutoit(at)evard.ch
Niederbipp Katharina Probst-Meyer
Moosackerweg 24
4704 Niederbipp

katharina.probst(at)bluewin.ch

Niedersimmental

Siegenthaler Mathias
Oberdorfstrasse 14B
3752 Wimmis

mathias.siegenthaler(at)bluewin.ch

OberbippBirchmeier Michael
Sonnenweg 3
4538 Oberbipp
m.birchmeier@gmx.ch
OberburgAndreas Gmünder
Lochbachstrasse 42
3414 Oberburg
andrew.gmuender(at)gmail.com
Oberdiessbach

Co-Präsidium

Stalder Sandra
Amselweg 7
3672 Oberdiessbach

Thomann Yves
Lehn 152/PF 136
3674 Bleiken b. Oberdiessbach

 

schmidi1980(at)gmx.ch

 

yves(at)thomann.li

 

Oberes Emmental 

Cornelia Steinmann
Buchli 212
3503 Gysenstein

cornelia.steinmann(at)spitex-re.ch
Oberhofen

Julian von Känel
Adolf Stähli-Weg 3
3653 Oberhofen am Thunersee

Simon Brunner
Burghaldenstrasse 10
3653 Oberhofen am Thunersee

 julian.vonkaenel(at)bluewin.ch

 

mail(at)simonbrunner.com

Ostermundigen

Dietiker Julia
Kirschbaumweg 11a
3072 Ostermundigen

julia.dietiker(at)gmx.ch

 

Pieterlen

Co-Präsidium

Walter Hächler
Alte Römerstrasse 17
2542 Pieterlen

Hansrudolf Sutter
Weissensteinweg 5
2542 Pieterlen

 

walterhaechler(at)yahoo.com

 

hansruedi.sutter(at)bluewin.ch

 

 

Port

Co-Präsidium

Salvato Pietro
Müllerstrasse 8
2562 Port

Knuchel Roland
Weiherweg 45
2562 Port

 

p.salvato(at)ahg-cars.ch

 

roland_knuchel(at)bluewin.ch

Reconvillier

Grünenwald Ervin
Chaudette 14
2732 Reconvilier

ervin.grunenwald(at)gmail.com
Reichenbach

Schranz-Allenbach Beat
Schlechtenboden 37
3722 Scharnachtal

info(at)cnc-fertigung.ch

RiggisbergGrimm René
Werner-Abegg-Strasse 48
3132 Riggisberg
rene.grimm(at)bluewin.ch
Roggwil

Marianne Teuscher
Geissbergstr. 3
4914 Roggwil

marianne.teuscher(at)bluewin.ch
Romands de Berne et environGrimaître Ernest
Von-Gunten-Strasse 6
3006 Berne
dete.grimaitre(at)bluewin.ch
Rüschegg

Hirschi Markus
Gambach 198D
3153 Rüschegg

m-hirschi@bluewin.ch
SaanenlandHeer Walter
Bellerivestrasse 25
3780 Gstaad

walter.heer(at)saanen.ch

Schwarzenburg

Wenger Walter
Wartgässli 10
3150 Schwarzenburg

w.wenger(at)bluewin.ch

 

SigriswilMüller Ulrich
Endorfstrasse 67
3655 Sigriswil
umarch(at)bluewin.ch
SonvilierRérat Jean-Pierre
Derrière l"Eglise 17
2615 Sonvilier
jean-pierre.rerat(at)bluewin.ch
Spiez

Frost-Hirschi Andrea
Spiezbergstrasse 32
3700 Spiez

andrea.frost(at)bluewin.ch

 

St.-Imier

Gerber Denis
Fourchaux 21
2610 St.-Imier

dg4333(at)gmail.com

 

Steffisburg

Moser Konrad E.
Glockentalstrasse 27
3612 Steffisburg

konrad.moser(at)swisssystemic.ch
Stettlen-Deisswil

Masciadri Peter
Ferenbergstrasse 53E
3066 Stettlen

peter.masciadri(at)laupen.ch

 

TavannesBuri Patrick
Rue du Chalet 16
2710 Tavannes
info(at)lanzjardin.ch
Thun Mark van Wijk
Schorenstrasse 69B
3645 Gwatt
vanwijk(at)bluewin.ch
Thunstetten-Bützberg

Rickli Thomas
Untergasse 9
4922 Thunstetten

thomas.rickli(at)thunstetten.ch

 

TramelanTellenbach André
Printanière 36
2720 Tramelan
andre.tellen(at)bluewin.ch
FDP Twann, Tüscherz, Ligerz

Künzler Christian
Moos 1
2513 Twann

christian.kuenzler(at)kuenzlerpartners.ch
Täuffelen Helbling Frank
Blütenweg 6
2575 Gerolfingen

frank.helbling(at)bluewin.ch

 

Uetendorf

Bommer Daniel
Sonnenrain 10
3661 Uetendorf

daniel.bommer(at)emchberger.ch
Unterseen Hänni Rolf
Steindlerstrasse 67
3800 Unterseen
r.haenni(at)quicknet.ch
UtzenstorfLäng Adrian
Lindenstrasse 49
3427 Utzenstorf
fdp-utzenstorf(at)swissonline.ch
Vechigen

Jordi Heinz
Oberholzweg 12
3067 Boll

heinz.jordi(at)fdp-vechigen.ch
WangenAndres Urs
Stöckenstrasse 4
3380 Wangen a.A.
 
urs.andres(at)bluewin.ch
 
WattenwilLiechti Priska
Grundbachstrasse 1A
3665 Wattenwil
priska.liechti(at)bluewin.ch
Wichtrach Heinz Gygax
Ammereweg 5
3114 Wichtrach
h.gygax(at)as-infolink.ch
WiedlisbachSteffen Christine
Im Winkel 3
4537 Wiedlisbach
ch.steffen(at)ggs.ch
Wilderswil

Sekretariat

von Allmen-Balmer Nicole
Schulgässli
3812 Wilderswil

mimariposa(at)gmx.ch

Wohlen 

Vuffray Claude
Bodenweid 14
3033 Wohlen b. Bern

 claude.vuffray(at)bluewin.ch
Worb 

Rothenbühler Marc
Enggistweg 485
3082 Ried bei Worb

marc.rothenbuehler@funk-gruppe.ch
WynauRölli Anton
Weissensteinstrasse 14
4923 Wynau
toni.roelli(at)bluewin.ch
WynigenSommer Peter
Sonnhaldeweg 26
3472 Wynigen
p.sommer(at)kbb.bern.ch
ZollikofenSimon Maurer
Alpenstrasse 113
3052 Zollikofen
simon.maurer(at)gmail.com
ZweisimmenTrachsel Kurt
Betelriedgasse 25
3771 Blankenburg
info(at)ofenbau-trachsel.ch